Czarne

 

Gdynia

 

Kościerzyna

 

Razem: Suma przestrzelin

Razem: Punkty za miejsce Grand Prix

Lp

Etykiety wierszy

Suma przestrzelin

Punkty za miejsce Grand Prix

Suma przestrzelin

Punkty za miejsce Grand Prix

Suma przestrzelin

Punkty za miejsce Grand Prix

 

 

1

KBS Starogard Gdański

42

30

26

26

50

30

118

86

2

KBS Wejherowo

31

29

30

28

42

27

103

84

3

KBS Kościerzyna

26

28

27

27

49

29

102

84

4

SBK Skarszewy

25

27

31

29

34

25

90

81

5

KBS Tczew

24

26

21

25

40

26

85

77

6

KBS Gdynia

0

0

40

30

49

28

89

58

7

KBS Czarne

15

25

0

0

0

0

15

25

 

L

Lp

 

Kościerzyna

 

Czarne

 

Gdynia

 

Razem: Przestrzeliny

Razem: Punkty Grand Prix

 

Etykiety wierszy

Przestrzeliny

Punkty Grand Prix

Przestrzeliny

Punkty Grand Prix

Przestrzeliny

Punkty Grand Prix

   

1

Czapiewski Piotr

27

29

20

29

21

28

68

86

2

Tyda Krzysztof

27

28

23

30

17

25

67

83

3

Sambor-Sochaczewska Aldona

22

20

18

27

15

24

55

71

4

Czyżewski Jarosław

23

25

19

28

9

16

51

69

5

Widak Michał

23

23

9

14

23

30

55

67

6

Łabuda Adam

27

30

8

13

12

22

47

65

7

Recław Wojciech

23

26

9

17

12

20

44

63

8

Krefta Kazimierz

23

24

13

21

9

15

45

60

9

Klas Tomasz

22

22

9

16

11

19

42

57

10

Śliwiński Łukasz

26

27

 

 

17

26

43

53

11

Weisbrot Mirosław

19

18

6

11

12

21

37

50

12

Krasiński Dariusz

12

15

3

6

18

27

33

48

13

Laskowski Kazimierz

22

21

14

22

 

 

36

43

14

Gołąbek Ludmiła

19

17

9

18

 

 

28

35

15

Müller Arkadiusz

11

12

12

20

 

 

23

32

16

Miszewski Grzegorz

 

 

 

 

22

29

22

29

17

Jarosz Józef

21

19

4

8

 

 

25

27

18

Pieper Grzegorz

 

 

16

26

 

 

16

26

19

Hinz Paweł

 

 

15

25

 

 

15

25

20

Lemiech Zbigniew

 

 

15

24

 

 

15

24

21

Gwizdała Andrzej

 

 

15

23

 

 

15

23

22

Myszko Tomasz

 

 

 

 

15

23

15

23

23

Gołąbek Kazimierz

11

13

6

10

 

 

17

23

24

Piontek Waldemar

 

 

10

19

 

 

10

19

25

Lik Andrzej

 

 

 

 

11

18

11

18

26

Śmiejkowski Waldemar

 

 

 

 

10

17

10

17

27

Kwiatkowski Michał

13

16

 

 

 

 

13

16

28

Adamczyk Mariusz

 

 

9

15

 

 

9

15

29

Seyda Marian

11

14

 

 

 

 

11

14

30

Giecewicz Andrzej

 

 

 

 

6

14

6

14

31

Czapiewska Renata

 

 

 

 

0

13

0

13

32

Kowalak Paweł

 

 

8

12

 

 

8

12

33

Baniecki Marian

 

 

5

9

 

 

5

9

34

Trzciński Lech

 

 

4

7

 

 

4

7

35

Krasińska Agnieszka

 

 

0

5

 

 

0

5